C.O.N.I.

F.I.T.A.V.
3 GRAN PREMIO FITAV
.
PONTICINO

29/04 - 30/04/2017

SPORTING

*** CLASSIFICA GENERALE ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E 23 23 25 23 94 94
2 SPADA MICHAEL E 24 23 21 23 91 91
3 CHIARAPINI FABIO E 24 23 23 21 91 91
4 GRANCIO SIMONE E 24 22 21 23 90 90
5 SPADA VENIERO E 25 21 23 21 90 90
6 SANI MANRICO E 24 22 20 23 89 89
7 SUCCI MARCO 1 24 21 22 22 89 89
8 SACRIPANTI SAMUELE E 25 22 20 22 89 89
9 SOLDANI GABRIELE E 24 23 22 20 89 89
10 MAGI STEFANO 1 24 20 22 22 88 88
11 DEI STEFANO 1 21 21 21 24 87 87
12 MORETTI CLAUDIO E - VE 22 21 21 23 87 87
13 CARUSO MAURIZIO E 23 23 20 21 87 87
14 PIERI DARIO 1 25 22 20 20 87 87
15 MESSORI REMO 2 22 21 18 25 86 86
16 BOSI MAURO E - VE 22 21 19 24 86 86
17 BRUSCOLINI EUGENIO E - MA 22 20 23 21 86 86
18 VALERI DANIELE E 21 23 21 21 86 86
19 PAMANTINI VINICIO E - VE 23 22 20 21 86 86
20 PANIZZA LUCA 3 - SG 23 20 17 25 85 85
21 MERCURI MATTEO E 22 21 18 24 85 85
22 MASI ANDREA 3 23 22 18 22 85 85
23 GAMBINI FILIPPO E 18 23 23 21 85 85
24 MARANGON FABIO 1 20 23 21 21 85 85
25 GRONCHI MAURIZIO E 21 24 19 21 85 85
26 GIOVANI MAURIZIO 1 - VE 23 22 20 20 85 85
27 ANGELUCCI DOMENICO E 20 23 19 22 84 84
28 BOCCALI MATTEO 1 22 21 19 22 84 84
29 CARUSO PAOLO 2 21 23 19 21 84 84
30 LUGLI ENRICO 1 22 23 18 21 84 84
31 SESTINI CARLO E - VE 22 20 22 20 84 84
32 NESTI MICHAEL 3 - SG 21 22 21 20 84 84
33 DEGLI ESPOSTI MAURIZIO 1 23 21 20 20 84 84
34 FALSETTACCI GIACOMO 1 23 23 18 20 84 84
35 PICCARI RICCI PIETRO 2 21 20 20 22 83 83
36 DELL'OSTE GUGLIELMO 2 21 21 20 21 83 83
37 FRULLANI SIMONE 1 23 17 20 22 82 82
38 PIANTONI ALESSANDRO 2 20 21 20 21 82 82
39 ARCANGIOLI PAOLO E 22 20 19 21 82 82
40 SOTGIU CARLO 2 22 21 18 21 82 82
41 CIAMPINI MARCO 2 21 22 19 20 82 82
42 MACUCCI SIMONE 3 23 21 19 19 82 82
43 CARAVAGGIO SIMONE 2 21 23 20 18 82 82
44 GENNAIOLI MARIO 3 17 22 20 22 81 81
45 SFORZI ANTONELLO 3 19 20 21 21 81 81
46 BORDONI FRANCESCO 2 22 21 17 21 81 81
47 MALTESE ALDO E 19 21 21 20 81 81
48 SBRAGI GIANNI 2 22 21 18 20 81 81
49 RAPANELLI RICCARDO 1 18 23 21 19 81 81
50 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 3 - SG 21 21 21 18 81 81
51 GIUSTI SAURO 2 - MA 23 22 19 17 81 81
52 ZAMBONI ENRICO 2 - MA 18 20 20 22 80 80
53 FANTOZZI PIER LUIGI 3 17 22 20 21 80 80
54 PUPO GIUSEPPE E 20 19 20 21 80 80
55 CIUCARELLI LORIS 3 20 20 19 21 80 80
56 LINETTI ROLAN 2 20 22 17 21 80 80
57 CANOVA GUIDO 1 23 19 17 21 80 80
58 BURRONI MICHELE 2 22 20 18 20 80 80
59 SPINI FRANCESCO 3 - SG 20 21 20 19 80 80
60 LEARDINI ALVARO 2 - MA 19 23 19 19 80 80
61 LOMBARDI STEFANO E 25 21 15 19 80 80
62 MOSCATELLI MIRCO 3 19 22 21 18 80 80
63 SERANGELI LUCA E 19 22 18 20 79 79
64 BRUN CLAUDIO 1 19 22 18 20 79 79
65 TACCONI PIER EDOARDO 1 19 23 17 20 79 79
66 MORI MARCO 3 21 21 17 20 79 79
67 PROVENZALE GIOVANNI E - VE 20 20 20 19 79 79
68 ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO 1 21 22 17 19 79 79
69 LUCCHESI PAOLO 3 23 21 16 19 79 79
70 BUSDRAGHI LUCA 2 21 21 19 18 79 79
71 MALLEGNI DANIELE 1 22 21 19 17 79 79
72 FLAMMINI CARLA 2 - LA 21 23 19 16 79 79
73 FOCHESATO LUCIO E 22 22 19 16 79 79
74 TANI CARLO WALTER E - VE 18 20 18 22 78 78
75 PIGNATELLI GENEROSO 3 19 19 19 21 78 78
76 NESTI PIERGIOVANNI 2 - VE 20 18 19 21 78 78
77 POCHINI TIBERIO 3 18 23 16 21 78 78
78 MASINI NICOLA 3 19 21 18 20 78 78
79 TRINCI ALESSANDRO 1 20 20 18 20 78 78
80 GIBELLINI ENZO E - MA 18 21 20 19 78 78
81 ROSSI LORENZO 3 - SG 22 18 19 19 78 78
82 CANESTRINI VALTER 3 21 22 16 19 78 78
83 VERSARI ALBERTO 2 22 21 16 19 78 78
84 BIASIOLO MICHELE 2 22 19 19 18 78 78
85 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 23 20 17 18 78 78
86 FASCETTI ROBERTO 1 24 21 15 18 78 78
87 CIOFINI GIANCARLO 2 - MA 19 22 20 17 78 78
88 MARTINELLI DAVIDE E 21 21 21 15 78 78
89 ZANUTTINI ALESSANDRO 3 22 18 16 21 77 77
90 BETTI YURI 3 20 21 16 20 77 77
91 LAUDADIO DAVIDE 2 17 22 19 19 77 77
92 MONTUORI MARIO 3 21 20 17 19 77 77
93 RISI ROBERTO 1 21 21 16 19 77 77
94 CANNONI GIANFRANCO 1 24 21 15 17 77 77
95 EVIRATI ALESSANDRO E 20 20 15 21 76 76
96 PISCITELLI NICOLA 1 - VE 19 18 19 20 76 76
97 ROSSI LUCIANO 1 - VE 19 19 18 20 76 76
98 TORDI PAOLO 3 17 23 16 20 76 76
99 CASUCCI DANIELE 3 20 20 16 20 76 76
100 GNESI MAURO 2 23 16 18 19 76 76
101 BONARDI EDOARDO PAOLO 2 19 22 17 18 76 76
102 FOGLIANI ROBERTO 3 20 23 15 18 76 76
103 AMMANNATI STEFANO 1 - VE 21 19 19 17 76 76
104 RUSSO PIETRO 3 22 19 18 17 76 76
105 MENGUCCI WILLIAM 2 22 20 18 16 76 76
106 SPINI MARCO 1 - VE 22 21 19 14 76 76
107 MASINI MAURIZIO 3 17 16 21 21 75 75
108 FIORI LUCA 3 19 18 17 21 75 75
109 SCALA LUCA 2 19 19 16 21 75 75
110 BRUNETTI LUCIANO 2 - MA 20 15 20 20 75 75
111 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 3 19 20 16 20 75 75
112 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 21 18 16 20 75 75
113 MARINO CLEMENTE 2 21 17 18 19 75 75
114 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 1 - MA 19 20 17 19 75 75
115 CIRILLO ANGELO E - VE 19 19 19 18 75 75
116 STIVE' PATRIZIO 2 - VE 21 18 18 18 75 75
117 CECCONI TIZIANO 2 - VE 19 21 17 18 75 75
118 TONINI ALESSANDRO 2 - SG 23 19 15 18 75 75
119 RISI ANDREA 2 19 16 23 17 75 75
120 ROVAI PIETRO 3 19 22 18 16 75 75
121 CAPODICASA CORRADO 3 - VE 22 19 12 21 74 74
122 BETTINI IVANO 2 - VE 14 22 18 20 74 74
123 LORIGA LUCA 3 19 20 15 20 74 74
124 CAMAIANI MIRKO 3 15 16 24 19 74 74
125 CARNALI ROBERTO 1 - VE 18 18 19 19 74 74
126 TAZIOLI ENIO 3 - MA 21 18 16 19 74 74
127 PIERI MASSIMO 3 19 20 17 18 74 74
128 ROVETTA OTTORINO 2 - MA 21 18 18 17 74 74
129 DENTI ROBERTO 2 23 20 14 17 74 74
130 BALDINI FILIPPO 2 21 18 19 16 74 74
131 BROGI FABIO 3 22 18 19 15 74 74
132 TONINI MARCO 1 15 19 18 21 73 73
133 PICCARI RICCI PIER PAOLO 3 - VE 19 18 15 21 73 73
134 TAZIOLI FABIO 2 14 20 19 20 73 73
135 PASQUINI MASSIMO 2 17 20 17 19 73 73
136 CORDELLA GINO 3 20 17 17 19 73 73
137 RAINI ADRIANO 2 18 20 16 19 73 73
138 GELSI ALESSANDRO 3 19 19 17 18 73 73
139 PIEROBON RENZO 3 21 17 17 18 73 73
140 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA 17 22 19 15 73 73
141 BAIOCCO ANDREA 2 19 21 18 15 73 73
142 DAVERI FABIO 2 - VE 16 20 15 21 72 72
143 BISELLO FRANCESCO 2 18 19 16 19 72 72
144 LUCCI STEFANO 2 19 16 19 18 72 72
145 MIGNINI MASSIMILIANO 2 14 22 18 18 72 72
146 MOCIO ROBERTO 2 - VE 18 18 18 18 72 72
147 CHIODI GIANLUCA 3 17 20 17 18 72 72
148 ZOCCHE GIORGIO 3 18 22 14 18 72 72
149 BOGHETTA DANIELE 1 19 22 13 18 72 72
150 MELANI GABRIELE 2 20 15 20 17 72 72
151 DESIDERI RAFFAELE 3 17 21 17 17 72 72
152 LO STORTO MAURO 2 - VE 20 19 16 17 72 72
153 BERNARDINI EMANUELE 2 18 20 19 15 72 72
154 CALO' LUCA 3 21 19 17 15 72 72
155 MAGRINI ANDREA 2 15 18 18 20 71 71
156 VAGHI KATIA 2 - LA 19 17 15 20 71 71
157 DELL'AQUILA DAVIDE 2 20 16 15 20 71 71
158 GREGORATTI MARIO LUIGI 2 - MA 17 20 15 19 71 71
159 MANCINI LUCA C 18 18 17 18 71 71
160 STEFANINI MORENO 2 - VE 19 18 16 18 71 71
161 QUADRELLI CORRADO 3 - MA 21 15 18 17 71 71
162 ZOCCHE GUIDO 3 - MA 17 19 19 16 71 71
163 CHIARI VALERIO 3 18 19 18 16 71 71
164 FALTONI ALESSANDRO 3 19 18 18 16 71 71
165 ROSSI RENZO 3 18 20 17 16 71 71
166 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 21 20 17 13 71 71
167 TADDEI LEONARDO 3 17 18 14 21 70 70
168 BALDUCCI RICCARDO 3 16 18 16 20 70 70
169 D'ALESSANDRO CRISTIAN 3 19 17 14 20 70 70
170 BALDUCCI MASSIMO 2 19 15 19 17 70 70
171 ROCCHETTI LEARCO 3 18 18 17 17 70 70
172 CALO' ENZO E - VE 18 21 15 16 70 70
173 CHITTO' ANGELO 1 - VE 20 19 15 16 70 70
174 MAGNANENSI DANTE 2 - VE 20 21 15 14 70 70
175 BICCHI ALDO 2 - VE 16 16 14 23 69 69
176 CUOMO GIOVANNI 3 14 17 20 18 69 69
177 BONAIUTI OTELLO 3 - MA 15 18 18 18 69 69
178 SANI DAVIDE 3 16 17 18 18 69 69
179 SPAMPANI LUCA 3 18 17 16 18 69 69
180 IULITA MASSIMO 1 - VE 18 17 16 18 69 69
181 PANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1 20 17 14 18 69 69
182 SALVI SERGIO 3 16 22 13 18 69 69
183 POLI MARCO C 17 18 17 17 69 69
184 BUONTEMPI AUGUSTO 3 17 18 17 17 69 69
185 GIACONI MICHELE C 19 15 15 19 68 68
186 TAGLIANI GABRIELE 2 16 20 15 17 68 68
187 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 18 19 14 17 68 68
188 BETTI GIOVANNI 3 - VE 14 17 16 20 67 67
189 BOSI GILBERTO 3 19 13 16 19 67 67
190 TRABALZA PRIMO 3 14 18 17 18 67 67
191 FONTANINI SIMONA 3 - LA 18 17 15 17 67 67
192 MORRI MASSIMO 3 21 14 15 17 67 67
193 BENVENUTI VALTER 3 20 16 14 17 67 67
194 AMBROSETTI GIORGIO 2 17 21 13 16 67 67
195 TABONE FEDERICO 3 17 20 15 15 67 67
196 RINALDI ANTONIO 2 21 16 15 15 67 67
197 BALLAROTTA ANTONIO 2 - VE 18 20 14 15 67 67
198 CUCCAROLO PAOLA 3 - LA 19 17 18 13 67 67
199 FONTIROSSI CLAUDIO 3 - VE 17 20 17 13 67 67
200 UFFREDUZZI ANDREA 3 21 16 9 20 66 66
201 ANTONI LUCA 1 19 17 11 19 66 66
202 MARZOTTO VITTORIO 3 - VE 19 13 16 18 66 66
203 CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO 2 19 14 17 16 66 66
204 VARSALONA LUIGI 3 16 18 16 16 66 66
205 GAMBINI MAURO 3 18 19 15 14 66 66
206 PANIZZA ALESSIA 3 - LA 17 16 13 19 65 65
207 VALENTINI SAURO 3 - MA 18 16 13 18 65 65
208 NOCCHI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA 14 18 16 17 65 65
209 VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO 3 14 17 18 16 65 65
210 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA 16 17 16 16 65 65
211 COSTANTINI PIERO 3 - VE 16 16 15 17 64 64
212 LUGLIOLINI LUCA 3 17 17 13 17 64 64
213 ONESTI FABIO 3 14 21 12 17 64 64
214 SOMAI FABIANO 3 18 18 11 17 64 64
215 SANTINI DANILO 3 20 12 16 16 64 64
216 CALOSCI MARCO ANDREA 3 18 17 13 16 64 64
217 MECACCI LUCIANO 3 - VE 14 16 19 15 64 64
218 SOLIMANO GIAN CARLO 1 16 15 18 15 64 64
219 CASCIO MARIO 3 - MA 14 19 16 15 64 64
220 FANTOZZI LORENZO 3 - SG 17 17 16 14 64 64
221 NARDI MICHELE 3 19 20 12 13 64 64
222 VAKHRUSHEV DMITRY Z 17 16 20 11 64 64
223 NECAJ STEFANO 3 20 16 18 10 64 64
224 MARTELLI SABRINA 3 - LA 16 15 14 18 63 63
225 MAZZI SIMONE 3 15 18 12 18 63 63
226 GIACOMELLI FABRIZIO 3 19 15 16 13 63 63
227 BONECHI MARCELLO 3 - MA 14 16 16 16 62 62
228 MOSCHINI SIMONE 2 16 15 15 16 62 62
229 BERTON GIANNI 3 15 17 14 16 62 62
230 BOGA ALESSANDRO 3 17 15 16 14 62 62
231 BERTELLI GRAZIANO 2 18 19 11 14 62 62
232 BOSCHINI STEFANO 3 17 16 16 13 62 62
233 PATA MICHELANGELO 3 18 16 15 13 62 62
234 OSMI DOMENICO 3 16 18 10 17 61 61
235 BARTALESI RICCARDO 3 13 18 14 16 61 61
236 LAVAGNI LUCA 3 16 16 14 15 61 61
237 SOLIMANO LUCA 3 21 14 11 15 61 61
238 CECCOLINI MARCELLO 2 - VE 19 18 10 14 61 61
239 LAUDADIO PAOLO 3 14 14 20 13 61 61
240 LOSA SALVATORE 3 20 16 14 11 61 61
241 PAGLIAI STEFANO C 16 17 19 9 61 61
242 GUZZO GASPARE 3 19 14 10 17 60 60
243 BORGESA SIMONE 3 18 12 16 14 60 60
244 MANCINI FRANCO C 15 18 14 13 60 60
245 CANESCHI PIERGIOVANNI 3 - MA 13 18 11 17 59 59
246 BRACCI SERGIO 3 - VE 18 13 12 16 59 59
247 CARPINELLI MICHELE 3 - MA 14 18 12 15 59 59
248 PASTORIS FILIPPO 3 18 16 12 13 59 59
249 INNOCENTI LORENZO C 13 17 11 17 58 58
250 CECCATELLI STEFANO 3 18 21 4 15 58 58
251 CAVIGLI FRANCO 3 17 15 13 13 58 58
252 PUCCI RICCARDO 2 - VE 16 20 13 9 58 58
253 NENCI LUCIO 3 15 6 19 17 57 57
254 PARDINI MARCO C 14 14 12 17 57 57
255 ROSSI MAURO 3 18 15 10 14 57 57
256 TAGLIAVINI LORENZO 3 - VE 13 16 15 13 57 57
257 MORINI STEFANO 3 15 14 16 12 57 57
258 BECHERINI STEFANO C 16 13 16 11 56 56
259 PANCINI MORENO 3 - MA 14 16 9 16 55 55
260 MILANESCHI TIZIANO 3 14 15 12 14 55 55
261 UFFREDUZZI DOMENICO 3 - MA 9 16 14 15 54 54
262 GUERRUCCI PAOLO 3 14 16 9 15 54 54
263 LELLI FABRIZIO C 15 19 11 9 54 54
264 RONCO LUCA 3 16 10 12 14 52 52
265 PAGLIARI GIORGIO 3 10 13 16 13 52 52
266 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA 13 17 13 9 52 52
267 GAMBINI ANDREA C 14 15 13 7 49 49
268 ARFAIOLI PAOLO C 12 13 9 14 48 48
269 VANZYL GIDEON 3 - VE 12 13 11 11 47 47
270 DE SIMONE ANTONIO 3 12 7 13 13 45 45
271 BETTINI DIANA 3 - LA 12 12 12 9 45 45
272 MOCENNI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA 9 12 9 14 44 44
273 COPPOLA LUCA 3 9 9 10 11 39 39
274 MORONI MAGDA 3 - LA 10 10 8 11 39 39
275 DE SIMONE LORENZO 3 12 11 6 9 38 38
*** CLASSIFICA ECCELLENZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 DE TOMASI ENRICO E 23 23 25 23 94 94
2 SPADA MICHAEL E 24 23 21 23 91 91
3 CHIARAPINI FABIO E 24 23 23 21 91 91
4 GRANCIO SIMONE E 24 22 21 23 90 90
5 SPADA VENIERO E 25 21 23 21 90 90
6 SANI MANRICO E 24 22 20 23 89 89
7 SACRIPANTI SAMUELE E 25 22 20 22 89 89
8 SOLDANI GABRIELE E 24 23 22 20 89 89
9 CARUSO MAURIZIO E 23 23 20 21 87 87
10 VALERI DANIELE E 21 23 21 21 86 86
11 MERCURI MATTEO E 22 21 18 24 85 85
12 GAMBINI FILIPPO E 18 23 23 21 85 85
13 GRONCHI MAURIZIO E 21 24 19 21 85 85
14 ANGELUCCI DOMENICO E 20 23 19 22 84 84
15 ARCANGIOLI PAOLO E 22 20 19 21 82 82
16 MALTESE ALDO E 19 21 21 20 81 81
17 PUPO GIUSEPPE E 20 19 20 21 80 80
18 LOMBARDI STEFANO E 25 21 15 19 80 80
19 SERANGELI LUCA E 19 22 18 20 79 79
20 FOCHESATO LUCIO E 22 22 19 16 79 79
21 MARTINELLI DAVIDE E 21 21 21 15 78 78
22 EVIRATI ALESSANDRO E 20 20 15 21 76 76
*** CLASSIFICA PRIMA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 SUCCI MARCO 1 24 21 22 22 89 89
2 MAGI STEFANO 1 24 20 22 22 88 88
3 DEI STEFANO 1 21 21 21 24 87 87
4 PIERI DARIO 1 25 22 20 20 87 87
5 MARANGON FABIO 1 20 23 21 21 85 85
6 BOCCALI MATTEO 1 22 21 19 22 84 84
7 LUGLI ENRICO 1 22 23 18 21 84 84
8 DEGLI ESPOSTI MAURIZIO 1 23 21 20 20 84 84
9 FALSETTACCI GIACOMO 1 23 23 18 20 84 84
10 FRULLANI SIMONE 1 23 17 20 22 82 82
11 RAPANELLI RICCARDO 1 18 23 21 19 81 81
12 CANOVA GUIDO 1 23 19 17 21 80 80
13 BRUN CLAUDIO 1 19 22 18 20 79 79
14 TACCONI PIER EDOARDO 1 19 23 17 20 79 79
15 ANTONELLI ALESSANDRO 1 21 22 17 19 79 79
16 MALLEGNI DANIELE 1 22 21 19 17 79 79
17 TRINCI ALESSANDRO 1 20 20 18 20 78 78
18 FASCETTI ROBERTO 1 24 21 15 18 78 78
19 RISI ROBERTO 1 21 21 16 19 77 77
20 CANNONI GIANFRANCO 1 24 21 15 17 77 77
21 BIGOLIN LUCIANO 1 21 18 16 20 75 75
22 TONINI MARCO 1 15 19 18 21 73 73
23 BOGHETTA DANIELE 1 19 22 13 18 72 72
24 PANCIONI ALESSANDRO 1 20 17 14 18 69 69
25 ANTONI LUCA 1 19 17 11 19 66 66
26 SOLIMANO GIAN CARLO 1 16 15 18 15 64 64
*** CLASSIFICA SECONDA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MESSORI REMO 2 22 21 18 25 86 86
2 CARUSO PAOLO 2 21 23 19 21 84 84
3 PICCARI RICCI PIETRO 2 21 20 20 22 83 83
4 DELL'OSTE GUGLIELMO 2 21 21 20 21 83 83
5 PIANTONI ALESSANDRO 2 20 21 20 21 82 82
6 SOTGIU CARLO 2 22 21 18 21 82 82
7 CIAMPINI MARCO 2 21 22 19 20 82 82
8 CARAVAGGIO SIMONE 2 21 23 20 18 82 82
9 BORDONI FRANCESCO 2 22 21 17 21 81 81
10 SBRAGI GIANNI 2 22 21 18 20 81 81
11 LINETTI ROLAN 2 20 22 17 21 80 80
12 BURRONI MICHELE 2 22 20 18 20 80 80
13 BUSDRAGHI LUCA 2 21 21 19 18 79 79
14 VERSARI ALBERTO 2 22 21 16 19 78 78
15 BIASIOLO MICHELE 2 22 19 19 18 78 78
16 LAUDADIO DAVIDE 2 17 22 19 19 77 77
17 GNESI MAURO 2 23 16 18 19 76 76
18 BONARDI EDOARDO PAOLO 2 19 22 17 18 76 76
19 MENGUCCI WILLIAM 2 22 20 18 16 76 76
20 SCALA LUCA 2 19 19 16 21 75 75
21 MARINO CLEMENTE 2 21 17 18 19 75 75
22 RISI ANDREA 2 19 16 23 17 75 75
23 DENTI ROBERTO 2 23 20 14 17 74 74
24 BALDINI FILIPPO 2 21 18 19 16 74 74
25 TAZIOLI FABIO 2 14 20 19 20 73 73
26 PASQUINI MASSIMO 2 17 20 17 19 73 73
27 RAINI ADRIANO 2 18 20 16 19 73 73
28 BAIOCCO ANDREA 2 19 21 18 15 73 73
29 BISELLO FRANCESCO 2 18 19 16 19 72 72
30 LUCCI STEFANO 2 19 16 19 18 72 72
31 MIGNINI MASSIMILIANO 2 14 22 18 18 72 72
32 MELANI GABRIELE 2 20 15 20 17 72 72
33 BERNARDINI EMANUELE 2 18 20 19 15 72 72
34 MAGRINI ANDREA 2 15 18 18 20 71 71
35 DELL'AQUILA DAVIDE 2 20 16 15 20 71 71
36 BALDUCCI MASSIMO 2 19 15 19 17 70 70
37 TAGLIANI GABRIELE 2 16 20 15 17 68 68
38 AMBROSETTI GIORGIO 2 17 21 13 16 67 67
39 RINALDI ANTONIO 2 21 16 15 15 67 67
40 CIPOLLETTI MASSIMILIANO 2 19 14 17 16 66 66
41 MOSCHINI SIMONE 2 16 15 15 16 62 62
42 BERTELLI GRAZIANO 2 18 19 11 14 62 62
*** CLASSIFICA TERZA ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MASI ANDREA 3 23 22 18 22 85 85
2 MACUCCI SIMONE 3 23 21 19 19 82 82
3 GENNAIOLI MARIO 3 17 22 20 22 81 81
4 SFORZI ANTONELLO 3 19 20 21 21 81 81
5 FANTOZZI PIER LUIGI 3 17 22 20 21 80 80
6 CIUCARELLI LORIS 3 20 20 19 21 80 80
7 MOSCATELLI MIRCO 3 19 22 21 18 80 80
8 MORI MARCO 3 21 21 17 20 79 79
9 LUCCHESI PAOLO 3 23 21 16 19 79 79
10 PIGNATELLI GENEROSO 3 19 19 19 21 78 78
11 POCHINI TIBERIO 3 18 23 16 21 78 78
12 MASINI NICOLA 3 19 21 18 20 78 78
13 CANESTRINI VALTER 3 21 22 16 19 78 78
14 CAREGNATO FABIO 3 23 20 17 18 78 78
15 ZANUTTINI ALESSANDRO 3 22 18 16 21 77 77
16 BETTI YURI 3 20 21 16 20 77 77
17 MONTUORI MARIO 3 21 20 17 19 77 77
18 TORDI PAOLO 3 17 23 16 20 76 76
19 CASUCCI DANIELE 3 20 20 16 20 76 76
20 FOGLIANI ROBERTO 3 20 23 15 18 76 76
21 RUSSO PIETRO 3 22 19 18 17 76 76
22 MASINI MAURIZIO 3 17 16 21 21 75 75
23 FIORI LUCA 3 19 18 17 21 75 75
24 LUCARINI RAFFAELLO 3 19 20 16 20 75 75
25 ROVAI PIETRO 3 19 22 18 16 75 75
26 LORIGA LUCA 3 19 20 15 20 74 74
27 CAMAIANI MIRKO 3 15 16 24 19 74 74
28 PIERI MASSIMO 3 19 20 17 18 74 74
29 BROGI FABIO 3 22 18 19 15 74 74
30 CORDELLA GINO 3 20 17 17 19 73 73
31 GELSI ALESSANDRO 3 19 19 17 18 73 73
32 PIEROBON RENZO 3 21 17 17 18 73 73
33 CHIODI GIANLUCA 3 17 20 17 18 72 72
34 ZOCCHE GIORGIO 3 18 22 14 18 72 72
35 DESIDERI RAFFAELE 3 17 21 17 17 72 72
36 CALO' LUCA 3 21 19 17 15 72 72
37 CHIARI VALERIO 3 18 19 18 16 71 71
38 FALTONI ALESSANDRO 3 19 18 18 16 71 71
39 ROSSI RENZO 3 18 20 17 16 71 71
40 CHIMINAZZO PIERLUIGI 3 21 20 17 13 71 71
41 TADDEI LEONARDO 3 17 18 14 21 70 70
42 BALDUCCI RICCARDO 3 16 18 16 20 70 70
43 D'ALESSANDRO CRISTIAN 3 19 17 14 20 70 70
44 ROCCHETTI LEARCO 3 18 18 17 17 70 70
45 CUOMO GIOVANNI 3 14 17 20 18 69 69
46 SANI DAVIDE 3 16 17 18 18 69 69
47 SPAMPANI LUCA 3 18 17 16 18 69 69
48 SALVI SERGIO 3 16 22 13 18 69 69
49 BUONTEMPI AUGUSTO 3 17 18 17 17 69 69
50 CECCHETTO FRANCESCO 3 18 19 14 17 68 68
51 BOSI GILBERTO 3 19 13 16 19 67 67
52 TRABALZA PRIMO 3 14 18 17 18 67 67
53 MORRI MASSIMO 3 21 14 15 17 67 67
54 BENVENUTI VALTER 3 20 16 14 17 67 67
55 TABONE FEDERICO 3 17 20 15 15 67 67
56 UFFREDUZZI ANDREA 3 21 16 9 20 66 66
57 VARSALONA LUIGI 3 16 18 16 16 66 66
58 GAMBINI MAURO 3 18 19 15 14 66 66
59 VALLEFUOCO DOMENICO 3 14 17 18 16 65 65
60 LUGLIOLINI LUCA 3 17 17 13 17 64 64
61 ONESTI FABIO 3 14 21 12 17 64 64
62 SOMAI FABIANO 3 18 18 11 17 64 64
63 SANTINI DANILO 3 20 12 16 16 64 64
64 CALOSCI MARCO ANDREA 3 18 17 13 16 64 64
65 NARDI MICHELE 3 19 20 12 13 64 64
66 NECAJ STEFANO 3 20 16 18 10 64 64
67 MAZZI SIMONE 3 15 18 12 18 63 63
68 GIACOMELLI FABRIZIO 3 19 15 16 13 63 63
69 BERTON GIANNI 3 15 17 14 16 62 62
70 BOGA ALESSANDRO 3 17 15 16 14 62 62
71 BOSCHINI STEFANO 3 17 16 16 13 62 62
72 PATA MICHELANGELO 3 18 16 15 13 62 62
73 OSMI DOMENICO 3 16 18 10 17 61 61
74 BARTALESI RICCARDO 3 13 18 14 16 61 61
75 LAVAGNI LUCA 3 16 16 14 15 61 61
76 SOLIMANO LUCA 3 21 14 11 15 61 61
77 LAUDADIO PAOLO 3 14 14 20 13 61 61
78 LOSA SALVATORE 3 20 16 14 11 61 61
79 GUZZO GASPARE 3 19 14 10 17 60 60
80 BORGESA SIMONE 3 18 12 16 14 60 60
81 PASTORIS FILIPPO 3 18 16 12 13 59 59
82 CECCATELLI STEFANO 3 18 21 4 15 58 58
83 CAVIGLI FRANCO 3 17 15 13 13 58 58
84 NENCI LUCIO 3 15 6 19 17 57 57
85 ROSSI MAURO 3 18 15 10 14 57 57
86 MORINI STEFANO 3 15 14 16 12 57 57
87 MILANESCHI TIZIANO 3 14 15 12 14 55 55
88 GUERRUCCI PAOLO 3 14 16 9 15 54 54
89 RONCO LUCA 3 16 10 12 14 52 52
90 PAGLIARI GIORGIO 3 10 13 16 13 52 52
91 DE SIMONE ANTONIO 3 12 7 13 13 45 45
92 COPPOLA LUCA 3 9 9 10 11 39 39
93 DE SIMONE LORENZO 3 12 11 6 9 38 38
*** CLASSIFICA VETERANI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MORETTI CLAUDIO E - VE 22 21 21 23 87 87
2 BOSI MAURO E - VE 22 21 19 24 86 86
3 PAMANTINI VINICIO E - VE 23 22 20 21 86 86
4 GIOVANI MAURIZIO 1 - VE 23 22 20 20 85 85
5 SESTINI CARLO E - VE 22 20 22 20 84 84
6 PROVENZALE GIOVANNI E - VE 20 20 20 19 79 79
7 TANI CARLO WALTER E - VE 18 20 18 22 78 78
8 NESTI PIERGIOVANNI 2 - VE 20 18 19 21 78 78
9 PISCITELLI NICOLA 1 - VE 19 18 19 20 76 76
10 ROSSI LUCIANO 1 - VE 19 19 18 20 76 76
11 AMMANNATI STEFANO 1 - VE 21 19 19 17 76 76
12 SPINI MARCO 1 - VE 22 21 19 14 76 76
13 CIRILLO ANGELO E - VE 19 19 19 18 75 75
14 STIVE' PATRIZIO 2 - VE 21 18 18 18 75 75
15 CECCONI TIZIANO 2 - VE 19 21 17 18 75 75
16 CAPODICASA CORRADO 3 - VE 22 19 12 21 74 74
17 BETTINI IVANO 2 - VE 14 22 18 20 74 74
18 CARNALI ROBERTO 1 - VE 18 18 19 19 74 74
19 PICCARI RICCI PIER PAOLO 3 - VE 19 18 15 21 73 73
20 DAVERI FABIO 2 - VE 16 20 15 21 72 72
21 MOCIO ROBERTO 2 - VE 18 18 18 18 72 72
22 LO STORTO MAURO 2 - VE 20 19 16 17 72 72
23 STEFANINI MORENO 2 - VE 19 18 16 18 71 71
24 CALO' ENZO E - VE 18 21 15 16 70 70
25 CHITTO' ANGELO 1 - VE 20 19 15 16 70 70
26 MAGNANENSI DANTE 2 - VE 20 21 15 14 70 70
27 BICCHI ALDO 2 - VE 16 16 14 23 69 69
28 IULITA MASSIMO 1 - VE 18 17 16 18 69 69
29 BETTI GIOVANNI 3 - VE 14 17 16 20 67 67
30 BALLAROTTA ANTONIO 2 - VE 18 20 14 15 67 67
31 FONTIROSSI CLAUDIO 3 - VE 17 20 17 13 67 67
32 MARZOTTO VITTORIO 3 - VE 19 13 16 18 66 66
33 COSTANTINI PIERO 3 - VE 16 16 15 17 64 64
34 MECACCI LUCIANO 3 - VE 14 16 19 15 64 64
35 CECCOLINI MARCELLO 2 - VE 19 18 10 14 61 61
36 BRACCI SERGIO 3 - VE 18 13 12 16 59 59
37 PUCCI RICCARDO 2 - VE 16 20 13 9 58 58
38 TAGLIAVINI LORENZO 3 - VE 13 16 15 13 57 57
39 VANZYL GIDEON 3 - VE 12 13 11 11 47 47
*** CLASSIFICA MASTER ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 BRUSCOLINI EUGENIO E - MA 22 20 23 21 86 86
2 GIUSTI SAURO 2 - MA 23 22 19 17 81 81
3 ZAMBONI ENRICO 2 - MA 18 20 20 22 80 80
4 LEARDINI ALVARO 2 - MA 19 23 19 19 80 80
5 GIBELLINI ENZO E - MA 18 21 20 19 78 78
6 CIOFINI GIANCARLO 2 - MA 19 22 20 17 78 78
7 BRUNETTI LUCIANO 2 - MA 20 15 20 20 75 75
8 TAGLIAFERRO RUGGERO 1 - MA 19 20 17 19 75 75
9 TAZIOLI ENIO 3 - MA 21 18 16 19 74 74
10 ROVETTA OTTORINO 2 - MA 21 18 18 17 74 74
11 ROSSI ROBERTO 2 - MA 17 22 19 15 73 73
12 GREGORATTI MARIO LUIGI 2 - MA 17 20 15 19 71 71
13 QUADRELLI CORRADO 3 - MA 21 15 18 17 71 71
14 ZOCCHE GUIDO 3 - MA 17 19 19 16 71 71
15 BONAIUTI OTELLO 3 - MA 15 18 18 18 69 69
16 VALENTINI SAURO 3 - MA 18 16 13 18 65 65
17 NOCCHI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA 14 18 16 17 65 65
18 CASCIO MARIO 3 - MA 14 19 16 15 64 64
19 BONECHI MARCELLO 3 - MA 14 16 16 16 62 62
20 CANESCHI PIERGIOVANNI 3 - MA 13 18 11 17 59 59
21 CARPINELLI MICHELE 3 - MA 14 18 12 15 59 59
22 PANCINI MORENO 3 - MA 14 16 9 16 55 55
23 UFFREDUZZI DOMENICO 3 - MA 9 16 14 15 54 54
24 MOCENNI ALESSANDRO 3 - MA 9 12 9 14 44 44
*** CLASSIFICA LADIES ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 FLAMMINI CARLA 2 - LA 21 23 19 16 79 79
2 VAGHI KATIA 2 - LA 19 17 15 20 71 71
3 FONTANINI SIMONA 3 - LA 18 17 15 17 67 67
4 CUCCAROLO PAOLA 3 - LA 19 17 18 13 67 67
5 PANIZZA ALESSIA 3 - LA 17 16 13 19 65 65
6 PETAGINE ANA CECILIA 3 - LA 16 17 16 16 65 65
7 MARTELLI SABRINA 3 - LA 16 15 14 18 63 63
8 MANGANO SILVANA 3 - LA 13 17 13 9 52 52
9 BETTINI DIANA 3 - LA 12 12 12 9 45 45
10 MORONI MAGDA 3 - LA 10 10 8 11 39 39
*** CLASSIFICA JUNIOR ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 PANIZZA LUCA 3 - SG 23 20 17 25 85 85
2 NESTI MICHAEL 3 - SG 21 22 21 20 84 84
3 CAMPORESE CRISTIAN 3 - SG 21 21 21 18 81 81
4 SPINI FRANCESCO 3 - SG 20 21 20 19 80 80
5 ROSSI LORENZO 3 - SG 22 18 19 19 78 78
6 TONINI ALESSANDRO 2 - SG 23 19 15 18 75 75
7 FANTOZZI LORENZO 3 - SG 17 17 16 14 64 64
*** CLASSIFICA CACCIATORI ***
* FINALE *
Pos Nominativo Cat.Q. S1 S2 S3 S4 S5 S6 S7 S8 B Tot Fin

Tot

Ame
1 MANCINI LUCA C 18 18 17 18 71 71
2 POLI MARCO C 17 18 17 17 69 69
3 GIACONI MICHELE C 19 15 15 19 68 68
4 PAGLIAI STEFANO C 16 17 19 9 61 61
5 MANCINI FRANCO C 15 18 14 13 60 60
6 INNOCENTI LORENZO C 13 17 11 17 58 58
7 PARDINI MARCO C 14 14 12 17 57 57
8 BECHERINI STEFANO C 16 13 16 11 56 56
9 LELLI FABRIZIO C 15 19 11 9 54 54
10 GAMBINI ANDREA C 14 15 13 7 49 49
11 ARFAIOLI PAOLO C 12 13 9 14 48 48